(Nro 155) Kansalliset
64. PYLKÖN HIIHDOT (V)
Pylkönmäen keskuskoululla
su 3.3.2013 klo 10.00



VÄLIAJAT
(Laadittu 5.3.2012 klo 18.51)


M50 : 50 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
                                                        Maali        4,0 km       11,5 km        19,0 km         26,5 km        34,0 km        41,5 km        49,0 km
  1.  75 Timo Liimatainen      Äänekosken Huima         3.38.55,4   14.46,3 (1)   42.05,1 (1)  1.10.16,3 (1)   1.41.00,9 (1)  2.20.48,4 (1)  2.53.46,4 (1)  3.33.50,0 (1)

M45 : 50 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
                                                        Maali        4,0 km       11,5 km        19,0 km         26,5 km        34,0 km        41,5 km        49,0 km
  1.  78 Jarkko Kauppinen      Iisalmen Visa            2.19.12,3   11.25,3 (1)   31.53,1 (1)    52.37,8 (1)   1.13.26,0 (1)  1.34.27,5 (1)  1.55.29,0 (1)  2.16.28,7 (1)

M35 : 50 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
                                                        Maali        4,0 km       11,5 km        19,0 km         26,5 km        34,0 km        41,5 km        49,0 km
  1.  85 Jari Kuhno            Saarijärven Pullistus    2.06.59,8   10.09,6 (1)   28.42,7 (1)    47.32,4 (1)   1.06.37,9 (1)  1.25.45,4 (1)  1.44.59,0 (1)  2.04.27,6 (1)
  2.  84 Karri Hietamäki       Lapuan Virkiä            2.14.15,1   10.41,1 (2)   30.05,4 (2)    50.12,2 (3)   1.10.03,8 (3)  1.30.09,6 (3)  1.50.37,7 (2)  2.11.30,7 (2)
  3.  82 Petri Kurunmäki       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura    2.14.55,6   10.47,7 (3)   30.28,5 (4)    50.30,8 (4)   1.10.40,3 (4)  1.30.58,1 (4)  1.51.26,6 (4)  2.12.15,5 (3)
  4.  81 Jari Holm             Viitasaaren Viesti       2.15.13,9   10.48,0 (4)   30.09,6 (3)    49.31,0 (2)   1.09.21,2 (2)  1.29.55,5 (2)  1.50.39,8 (3)  2.12.32,4 (4)
  5.  86 Antti Soikkeli        Muuramen Urheilijat      2.31.02,6   12.13,4 (5)   33.53,6 (5)    56.04,7 (5)   1.18.16,8 (5)  1.40.52,9 (5)  2.04.04,6 (5)  2.28.01,9 (5)

M : 50 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)
                                                        Maali        4,0 km       11,5 km        19,0 km         26,5 km        34,0 km        41,5 km        49,0 km
  1.  92 Kalle Koistinen       Espoon Hiihtoseura       2.04.33,2   09.58,4 (1)   28.39,5 (2)    47.25,3 (3)   1.06.01,8 (3)  1.24.58,6 (3)  1.43.29,6 (1)  2.02.07,8 (1)
  2.  89 Tomi Oittinen         Jämsänkosken Ilves       2.04.50,4   10.14,6 (3)   28.40,1 (3)    47.21,3 (2)   1.05.53,2 (2)  1.24.39,8 (2)  1.43.36,4 (3)  2.02.24,9 (2)
  3.  94 Jarmo Rissanen        Oulun Hiihtoseura        2.08.03,3   09.58,4 (1)   28.01,6 (1)    46.24,2 (1)   1.05.00,4 (1)  1.24.00,5 (1)  1.43.34,2 (2)  2.05.10,7 (3)
  4.  95 Jukka Paananen        Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000    2.13.07,6   10.41,1 (4)   30.18,2 (4)    50.19,0 (4)   1.10.04,4 (4)  1.29.57,3 (4)  1.50.10,5 (4)  2.10.31,1 (4)
  5.  91 Pauli Keisanen        Ähtärin Urheilijat       2.18.41,6   10.44,8 (5)   30.48,7 (6)    51.23,3 (6)   1.12.08,9 (6)  1.33.26,9 (6)  1.54.45,3 (5)  2.15.57,8 (5)
      90 Toni Huuskonen        Viitasaaren Viesti       Kesk.       10.48,2 (6)   30.27,0 (5)    50.28,6 (5)   1.10.51,9 (5)  1.31.39,3 (5)

N : 20 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
                                                        Maali        4,0 km       11,5 km        19,0 km
  1. 110 Sini Alusniemi        Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000      52.42,5   10.45,1 (1)   30.23,8 (1)    50.12,1 (1)
  2.  98 Anni Keisanen         Lehtimäen Jyske            55.05,2   11.08,6 (3)   31.24,2 (2)    52.24,5 (2)
  3. 103 Pauliina Pohja        Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000      55.33,3   11.05,2 (2)   31.37,8 (3)    52.43,4 (3)
  4. 109 Riikka-Liisa Räsänen  Joutsan Pommi              56.13,3   11.23,0 (5)   32.24,3 (6)    53.31,6 (4)
  5. 100 Anni Kainulainen      Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura   56.20,4   11.21,0 (4)   32.10,3 (5)    53.33,6 (5)
  6.  97 Eevakaisa Loukusa     Saloisten Reipas           56.39,0   11.32,4 (7)   31.59,9 (4)    53.48,7 (6)
  7. 102 Sirkka Ehrnrooth      Espoon Hiihtoseura         56.52,6   11.24,9 (6)   32.36,7 (7)    54.07,1 (7)
  8. 108 Ruut Tornberg-Mattila Yppärin Urheilijat         57.35,9   11.44,0 (8)   32.56,0 (8)    54.41,1 (8)
  9. 106 Satu Kekkonen         Vihdin Viesti              57.37,7   11.51,6 (10)  33.24,6 (10)   54.53,7 (9)
 10. 114 Enna Laukkanen        Viitasaaren Viesti         58.06,3   11.55,7 (12)  33.14,4 (9)    55.08,5 (10)
 11. 113 Mari Patanen          Saloisten Salama           58.29,3   11.54,1 (11)  33.43,3 (12)   55.36,5 (11)
 12.  99 Tiia Huuskonen        Viitasaaren Viesti         58.30,3   11.56,1 (13)  34.05,5 (13)   55.40,9 (12)
 13. 111 Heidi Lindfors        Vaasan Hiihtäjät           58.44,4   11.46,3 (9)   33.35,7 (11)   55.45,0 (13)
 14.  96 Maria Mikkonen        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot      1.00.06,6   12.04,1 (14)  34.17,1 (14)   57.08,6 (14)
 15. 104 Riikka Mansikkaviita  Jalasjärven Jalas        1.03.08,3   12.49,8 (17)  36.20,0 (15)   59.58,9 (15)
     112 Irina Nousiainen      Keuruun Kisailijat       Kesk.       12.19,9 (16)
     101 Taina Pajunen         Kangasniemen Kalske      Kesk.       12.15,9 (15)

N35 : 20 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
                                                        Maali        4,0 km       11,5 km        19,0 km
  1. 121 Nina Mäki             Jämsänkosken Ilves         58.10,9   11.40,0 (1)   33.31,6 (1)    55.24,9 (1)
  2. 123 Mira Orel-Sipponen    Jämsänkosken Ilves         59.21,1   12.05,3 (2)   34.06,2 (2)    56.26,6 (2)
  3. 118 Elina Hietamäki       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura    1.01.16,6   12.06,2 (3)   35.04,2 (3)    58.13,9 (3)
  4. 122 Sari Krigsman         Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000    1.03.18,3   12.43,3 (4)   36.10,7 (4)  1.00.11,3 (4)
  5. 117 Eila Jussila          Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000    1.07.25,9   13.11,8 (5)   38.10,5 (5)  1.03.57,4 (5)
  6. 116 Mirva Pynnönen        Konneveden Urheilijat    1.10.53,4   13.51,7 (6)   40.25,4 (6)  1.07.26,5 (6)

M20 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)
                                                        Maali        6,5 km       14,0 km        21,5 km        29,0 km
  1. 128 Markus Järvenpää      Saarijärven Pullistus    1.14.58,1   16.01,6 (2)   34.41,5 (2)    53.30,7 (1)  1.12.29,6 (1)
  2. 129 Joni Mustonen         Muuramen Urheilijat      1.15.24,9   15.39,5 (1)   34.28,5 (1)    53.39,6 (2)  1.12.54,7 (2)
  3. 126 Arttu Ålander         Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura   1.16.54,2   16.13,7 (3)   35.42,6 (3)    54.32,1 (3)  1.14.18,4 (3)
  4. 127 Olli Tyrväinen        Pargas IF                1.24.50,1   17.36,7 (4)   38.42,5 (4)  1.00.06,6 (4)  1.22.08,9 (4)

M18 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)
                                                        Maali        6,5 km       14,0 km        21,5 km        29,0 km
  1. 133 Olli Vertanen         Saarijärven Pullistus    1.19.15,9   16.58,3 (1)   36.44,8 (1)    56.43,4 (1)  1.16.43,3 (1)
  2. 135 Viljami Kirjavainen   Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura   1.20.19,6   17.03,9 (2)   37.22,3 (2)    57.44,5 (2)  1.17.41,2 (2)
  3. 134 Roope Minkkinen       Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000    1.21.19,9   17.32,2 (3)   37.53,7 (3)    58.13,2 (3)  1.18.41,7 (3)
  4. 132 Anton Sulkula         Muuramen Urheilijat      1.27.52,5   18.14,9 (4)   40.18,3 (4)  1.02.40,1 (4)  1.25.06,3 (4)

M55 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
                                                        Maali        6,5 km       14,0 km        21,5 km        29,0 km
  1. 144 Timo Heikkilä         Valkeakosken Haka        1.25.11,4   18.06,9 (1)   39.23,9 (1)  1.00.53,1 (1)  1.22.26,1 (1)
  2. 145 Hannu Tarvainen       Äänekosken Huima         1.27.10,0   18.10,7 (2)   39.46,4 (2)  1.01.39,5 (2)  1.24.17,4 (2)
  3. 140 Timo Kalliokoski      Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000    1.27.12,0   18.42,1 (3)   40.32,1 (3)  1.02.50,0 (4)  1.24.27,6 (3)
  4. 143 Keijo Poikonen        Jämsänkosken Ilves       1.27.59,5   18.46,3 (4)   40.40,3 (4)  1.02.41,9 (3)  1.25.07,8 (4)
  5. 137 Leo Poikolainen       Koiviston Kipinä         1.29.42,4   19.37,9 (6)   41.59,2 (5)  1.04.21,3 (5)  1.26.47,1 (5)
  6. 147 Markku Myllylä        Anjalan Liitto           1.30.58,4   19.35,5 (5)   42.18,3 (6)  1.05.07,2 (6)  1.27.58,3 (6)
  7. 142 Paavo Räisänen        Muuramen Urheilijat      1.34.34,6   20.14,1 (8)   44.03,0 (8)  1.07.36,0 (7)  1.31.29,8 (7)
  8. 141 Juhani Välimäki       Karstulan Kiva           1.36.05,2   20.07,1 (7)   44.00,6 (7)  1.08.10,9 (8)  1.32.49,7 (8)
  9. 146 Mauri Keinänen        Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000    1.43.49,6   21.28,4 (9)   47.22,1 (9)  1.13.51,7 (9)  1.40.18,9 (9)

N20 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
                                                        Maali        6,5 km       14,0 km
  1. 151 Ida Meriläinen        Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000      42.53,5   18.18,1 (1)   40.03,4 (1)
     152 Anniina Perä          Jämsänkosken Ilves       Kesk.       19.38,8 (2)

N18 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)
                                                        Maali        6,5 km       14,0 km
  1. 157 Pauliina Roivanen     Ruoveden Pirkat            47.57,0   20.45,9 (1)   44.50,3 (1)
  2. 155 Iina Turkki           Jämsänkosken Ilves         49.17,2   21.18,0 (2)   46.08,9 (2)
  3. 156 Emmi Paukku           Pihtiputaan Tuisku         50.17,6   21.35,3 (3)   46.52,2 (3)