(Nro 155) Kansalliset
64. PYLKÖN HIIHDOT(V)
Pylkönmäen keskuskoululla
su 3.3.2013 klo 10.00



TULOSLUETTELO
(Laadittu 3.3.2013 klo 15.02)

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Riipi                Kittilän Kotaveikot                    7.02,8             
  2.   Roni Kinnunen               Kinnulan Kimmot                        7.04,8       +2,0  
  3.   Tatu Kyrönlahti             Laukaan Urheilijat                     7.10,3       +7,5  
  4.   Markus Saaranen             Viitasaaren Viesti                     7.12,6       +9,8  
  5.   Santeri Kirjavainen         Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura                 7.16,1      +13,3  
  6.   Viljami Kivipelto           Saarijärven Pullistus                  7.24,1      +21,3  
  7.   Aarni Ronkainen             Jämsänkosken Ilves                     7.25,2      +22,4  
  8.   Vilko Berg                  Karstulan Kiva                         8.07,0    +1.04,2  
  9.   Eelis Meriläinen            Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura                 8.08,5    +1.05,7  
 10.   Aleksi Pigg                 Kinnulan Kimmot                        8.15,0    +1.12,2  
 11.   Antto-Ville Heinonen        Keuruun Kisailijat                     8.27,1    +1.24,3  
 12.   Kristian Moreno             Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                   16.22,9    +9.20,1  

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Varpu-Sofia Heinonen        Keuruun Kisailijat                     7.03,0             
  2.   Iiris Helander              Keuruun Kisailijat                     7.10,9       +7,9  
  3.   Siiri Rasimus               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                  7.49,8      +46,8  
  4.   Tiisa Paukku                Pihtiputaan Tuisku                     8.06,8    +1.03,8  
  5.   Lotta Salonen               Kaipolan Vire                          8.26,2    +1.23,2  
  6.   Melia Palsinajärvi          Kaipolan Vire                          8.29,1    +1.26,1  
  7.   Laura Leppä                 Keuruun Kisailijat                     9.05,6    +2.02,6  
  8.   Reija-Elina Jylhä           Halsuan Toivo                         10.07,4    +3.04,4  

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eemil Helander              Keuruun Kisailijat                    11.24,1             
  2.   Atte Mäkelä                 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura                 11.35,6      +11,5  
  3.   Samuli Peltola              Keuruun Kisailijat                    11.59,1      +35,0  
  4.   Sakari Hynynen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 12.23,9      +59,8  
  5.   Ilmari Kivipelto            Saarijärven Pullistus                 14.01,7    +2.37,6  
  6.   Petteri Sällinen            Äänekosken Huima                      15.01,4    +3.37,3  

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjaana Jussila            Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat           12.32,7             
  2.   Sara Leppäsalmi             Multian Jyske                         12.56,5      +23,8  
  3.   Nea Inola                   Laukaan Urheilijat                    13.08,3      +35,6  
  4.   Peppiina Holm               Viitasaaren Viesti                    13.09,2      +36,5  
  5.   Ronja Väisänen              Uuraisten Urheilijat                  13.31,2      +58,5  
  6.   Emmi Lahtela                Kaipolan Vire                         13.37,4    +1.04,7  
  7.   Ella Kokkinen               Kaipolan Vire                         13.47,4    +1.14,7  
  8.   Katri Katajamäki            Saarijärven Pullistus                 14.06,0    +1.33,3  
  9.   Peppi Salonen               Kaipolan Vire                         14.17,2    +1.44,5  
 10.   Sonja Katajamäki            Saarijärven Pullistus                 14.55,3    +2.22,6  

M14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Miska Poikkimäki            Sievin Sisu                           10.24,1             
  2.   Jussi Jussila               Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat           10.39,8      +15,7  
  3.   Elias Kirjavainen           Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura                10.59,5      +35,4  
  4.   Tomi Kyrönlahti             Laukaan Urheilijat                    11.14,3      +50,2  
  5.   Inkki Inola                 Laukaan Urheilijat                    11.35,7    +1.11,6  
  6.   Topias Riipi                Kittilän Kotaveikot                   13.09,1    +2.45,0  

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Katriina Moilanen           Nastolan Naseva                       11.49,9             
  2.   Anu Kovanen                 Laukaan Urheilijat                    12.35,8      +45,9  
  3.   Emilia Haapaniemi           Kivijärven Kivekkäät                  13.38,8    +1.48,9  
  4.   Roosa-Maria Jylhä           Halsuan Toivo                         13.47,2    +1.57,3  
  5.   Saana Häyrinen              Konneveden Urheilijat                 14.55,4    +3.05,5  

M16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Vertanen               Saarijärven Pullistus                 13.53,3             
  2.   Jase Haromo                 Jämsänkosken Ilves                    14.18,8      +25,5  
  3.   Viljami Kallio              Sievin Sisu                           15.10,9    +1.17,6  

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maiju Kovanen               Laukaan Urheilijat                    15.46,5             
  2.   Roosa Lindfors              Kaipolan Vire                         16.52,8    +1.06,3  
  3.   Venla Poikkimäki            Sievin Sisu                           17.07,3    +1.20,8  
  4.   Janina Hilden               Konneveden Urheilijat                 19.10,0    +3.23,5  

M50 : 50 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Liimatainen            Äänekosken Huima                    3.38.55,4             

M45 : 50 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Kauppinen            Iisalmen Visa                       2.19.12,3             

M35 : 50 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Kuhno                  Saarijärven Pullistus               2.06.59,8             
  2.   Karri Hietamäki             Lapuan Virkiä                       2.14.15,1    +7.15,3  
  3.   Petri Kurunmäki             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               2.14.55,6    +7.55,8  
  4.   Jari Holm                   Viitasaaren Viesti                  2.15.13,9    +8.14,1  
  5.   Antti Soikkeli              Muuramen Urheilijat                 2.31.02,6   +24.02,8  

M : 50 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kalle Koistinen             Espoon Hiihtoseura                  2.04.33,2             
  2.   Tomi Oittinen               Jämsänkosken Ilves                  2.04.50,4      +17,2  
  3.   Jarmo Rissanen              Oulun Hiihtoseura                   2.08.03,3    +3.30,1  
  4.   Jukka Paananen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               2.13.07,6    +8.34,4  
  5.   Pauli Keisanen              Ähtärin Urheilijat                  2.18.41,6   +14.08,4  
       Toni Huuskonen              Viitasaaren Viesti                      Kesk.             

N : 20 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sini Alusniemi              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 52.42,5             
  2.   Anni Keisanen               Lehtimäen Jyske                       55.05,2    +2.22,7  
  3.   Pauliina Pohja              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 55.33,3    +2.50,8  
  4.   Riikka-Liisa Räsänen        Joutsan Pommi                         56.13,3    +3.30,8  
  5.   Anni Kainulainen            Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura              56.20,4    +3.37,9  
  6.   Eevakaisa Loukusa           Saloisten Reipas                      56.39,0    +3.56,5  
  7.   Sirkka Ehrnrooth            Espoon Hiihtoseura                    56.52,6    +4.10,1  
  8.   Ruut Tornberg-Mattila       Yppärin Urheilijat                    57.35,9    +4.53,4  
  9.   Satu Kekkonen               Vihdin Viesti                         57.37,7    +4.55,2  
 10.   Enna Laukkanen              Viitasaaren Viesti                    58.06,3    +5.23,8  
 11.   Mari Patanen                Saloisten Salama                      58.29,3    +5.46,8  
 12.   Tiia Huuskonen              Viitasaaren Viesti                    58.30,3    +5.47,8  
 13.   Heidi Lindfors              Vaasan Hiihtäjät                      58.44,4    +6.01,9  
 14.   Maria Mikkonen              Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 1.00.06,6    +7.24,1  
 15.   Riikka Mansikkaviita        Jalasjärven Jalas                   1.03.08,3   +10.25,8  
       Irina Nousiainen            Keuruun Kisailijat                      Kesk.             
       Taina Pajunen               Kangasniemen Kalske                     Kesk.             

N35 : 20 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nina Mäki                   Jämsänkosken Ilves                    58.10,9             
  2.   Mira Orel-Sipponen          Jämsänkosken Ilves                    59.21,1    +1.10,2  
  3.   Elina Hietamäki             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               1.01.16,6    +3.05,7  
  4.   Sari Krigsman               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               1.03.18,3    +5.07,4  
  5.   Eila Jussila                Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               1.07.25,9    +9.15,0  
  6.   Mirva Pynnönen              Konneveden Urheilijat               1.10.53,4   +12.42,5  

M20 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Järvenpää            Saarijärven Pullistus               1.14.58,1             
  2.   Joni Mustonen               Muuramen Urheilijat                 1.15.24,9      +26,8  
  3.   Arttu Ålander               Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura              1.16.54,2    +1.56,1  
  4.   Olli Tyrväinen              Pargas IF                           1.24.50,1    +9.52,0  

M18 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Vertanen               Saarijärven Pullistus               1.19.15,9             
  2.   Viljami Kirjavainen         Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura              1.20.19,6    +1.03,7  
  3.   Roope Minkkinen             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               1.21.19,9    +2.04,0  
  4.   Anton Sulkula               Muuramen Urheilijat                 1.27.52,5    +8.36,6  

M55 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Timo Heikkilä               Valkeakosken Haka                   1.25.11,4             
  2.   Hannu Tarvainen             Äänekosken Huima                    1.27.10,0    +1.58,6  
  3.   Timo Kalliokoski            Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               1.27.12,0    +2.00,6  
  4.   Keijo Poikonen              Jämsänkosken Ilves                  1.27.59,5    +2.48,1  
  5.   Leo Poikolainen             Koiviston Kipinä                    1.29.42,4    +4.31,0  
  6.   Markku Myllylä              Anjalan Liitto                      1.30.58,4    +5.47,0  
  7.   Paavo Räisänen              Muuramen Urheilijat                 1.34.34,6    +9.23,2  
  8.   Juhani Välimäki             Karstulan Kiva                      1.36.05,2   +10.53,8  
  9.   Mauri Keinänen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               1.43.49,6   +18.38,2  

N20 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ida Meriläinen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 42.53,5             
       Anniina Perä                Jämsänkosken Ilves                      Kesk.             

N18 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pauliina Roivanen           Ruoveden Pirkat                       47.57,0             
  2.   Iina Turkki                 Jämsänkosken Ilves                    49.17,2    +1.20,2  
  3.   Emmi Paukku                 Pihtiputaan Tuisku                    50.17,6    +2.20,6