(Nro 154) Kansalliset
63.PYLKÖN HIIHDOT(P)
Pylkönmäen keskuskoululla
su 4.3.2012 klo 10.00



TULOSLUETTELO
(Laadittu 4.3.2012 klo 14.00)

M10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Atte Mäkelä                 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura                  7.06,3             
  2.   Aaro Laitinen               Äänekosken Huima                       8.54,8    +1.48,5  
  3.   Viljami Kivipelto           Saarijärven Pullistus                  9.00,3    +1.54,0  
  4.   Santeri Kirjavainen         Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                  9.13,2    +2.06,9  
  5.   Tatu Kyrönlahti             Leppäveden Leppä                       9.17,0    +2.10,7  
  6.   Lauri Pulkkinen             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 10.10,3    +3.04,0  
  7.   Kalle Sorri                 Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                   11.04,5    +3.58,2  

N10 : 2 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Leppäsalmi             Multian Jyske                          7.56,4             
  2.   Siiri Rasimus               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                  8.35,2      +38,8  
  3.   Kati Vertanen               Saarijärven Pullistus                  9.47,9    +1.51,5  
  4.   Sonja Katajamäki            Saarijärven Pullistus                  9.49,1    +1.52,7  
  5.   Viivi Syrjä                 Kinnulan Kimmot                       10.19,5    +2.23,1  

M12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joonas Leppä                Keuruun Kisailijat                    13.07,8             
  2.   Patrik Siekkinen            Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 13.21,7      +13,9  
  3.   Samuli Peltola              Keuruun Kisailijat                    13.21,8      +14,0  
  4.   Tomi Kyrönlahti             Leppäveden Leppä                      13.26,5      +18,7  
  5.   Wilhelmi Poikonen           Äänekosken Huima                      13.46,3      +38,5  
  6.   Eetu Etelämäki              Saarijärven Pullistus                 14.06,0      +58,2  
  7.   Eetu Lakanen                Perhon Kiri                           14.10,6    +1.02,8  

N12 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anu Kovanen                 Laukaan Urheilijat                    14.08,7             
  2.   Peppiina Holm               Viitasaaren Viesti                    14.46,6      +37,9  
  3.   Katri Katajamäki            Saarijärven Pullistus                 16.49,8    +2.41,1  
  4.   Saana Häyrinen              Konneveden Urheilijat                 17.09,0    +3.00,3  
  5.   Venla Berg                  Karstulan Kiva                        17.19,2    +3.10,5  
  6.   Ellanoora Lehtonen          Saarijärven Pullistus                 18.18,9    +4.10,2  

M14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Topi Vertanen               Saarijärven Pullistus                 10.41,8             
  2.   Oskari Raussi               Keuruun Kisailijat                    11.04,8      +23,0  
  3.   Juho Lakanen                Perhon Kiri                           11.45,2    +1.03,4  
  4.   Elias Kirjavainen           Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 12.23,1    +1.41,3  
  5.   Juha Meronen                Jämsänkosken Ilves                    12.45,7    +2.03,9  

N14 : 3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ronja Linna                 Saarijärven Pullistus                 12.17,1             
  2.   Miina Palonen               Viitasaaren Viesti                    12.51,7      +34,6  
  3.   Tanja Heinjoki              Kaipolan Vire                         13.12,9      +55,8  
  4.   Emilia Berg                 Vähänkyrön Viesti                     13.48,6    +1.31,5  
  5.   Loviisa Kalliokoski         Perhon Kiri                           14.10,8    +1.53,7  
  6.   Emilia Haapaniemi           Kivijärven Kivekkäät                  16.53,5    +4.36,4  

M16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Viljami Kirjavainen         Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 14.08,8             
  2.   Reko Leppäsalmi             Muuramen Urheilijat                   14.43,6      +34,8  
  3.   Santeri Shildt              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 15.06,8      +58,0  
  4.   Ilkka Sysimäki              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 15.31,7    +1.22,9  
  5.   Aleksanteri Berg            Vähänkyrön Viesti                     15.52,8    +1.44,0  

N16 : 5 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Julia Haukilehto            Järviseudun Hiihtoseura               15.32,8             
  2.   Nelli Heikkinen             Joutsan Pommi                         16.10,9      +38,1  
  3.   Tiia Niemelä                Keuruun Kisailijat                    16.30,8      +58,0  
  4.   Linda Siekkinen             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 17.31,7    +1.58,9  
  5.   Anniina Palonen             Viitasaaren Viesti                    22.08,5    +6.35,7  

M50 : 50 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Heinämäki             Tampereen Pyrintö                   2.32.17,2             

M45 : 50 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarkko Kauppinen            Iisalmen Visa                       2.27.20,2             

M35 : 50 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Leinonen               Kuopion Hiihtäjät                   2.18.02,3             
  2.   Tero Wiik                   Äänekosken Huima                    2.22.12,8    +4.10,5  
  3.   Jari Holm                   Viitasaaren Viesti                  2.23.57,6    +5.55,3  
  4.   Keijo Sivill                Uuraisten Urheilijat                2.56.18,7   +38.16,4  

M : 50 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henri Jelonen               Jämsänkosken Ilves                  2.08.33,2             
  2.   Mikko Kuusela               Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura            2.11.53,6    +3.20,4  
  3.   Matti Aalto                 Keuruun Kisailijat                  2.12.44,7    +4.11,5  
  4.   Jari Kuhno                  Saarijärven Pullistus               2.13.10,6    +4.37,4  
  5.   Timo Nurminen               Jämsänkosken Ilves                  2.16.20,6    +7.47,4  
  6.   Tomi Ekstam                 Keuruun Kisailijat                  2.25.54,5   +17.21,3  
  7.   Antti Hyttinen              Puijon Hiihtoseura                  2.30.47,2   +22.14,0  
  8.   Jaakko Yli-Rahnasto         Kurikan Ryhti                       2.32.35,8   +24.02,6  
       Jarmo Rissanen              Oulun Hiihtoseura                       Kesk.             
       Iiro Rytkönen               Kaipolan Vire                           Kesk.             

N : 20 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Satu Kekkonen               Vihdin Viesti                       1.00.59,3             
  2.   Satu Annila                 Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu            1.02.54,5    +1.55,2  
  3.   Riikka Mansikkaviita        Teuvan Rivakka                      1.05.32,3    +4.33,0  
  4.   Irina Nousiainen            Keuruun Kisailijat                  1.07.33,6    +6.34,3  
  5.   Mari Patanen                Saloisten Salama                    1.08.25,4    +7.26,1  
  6.   Maria Mikkonen              Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 1.10.57,1    +9.57,8  

N35 : 20 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuula Rasimus               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               1.03.10,2             
  2.   Susanna Hakomäki            Härmänseudun Hiihtäjät              1.03.19,8       +9,6  
  3.   Anne Hyytiäinen             Saarijärven Pullistus               1.05.09,5    +1.59,3  
  4.   Katri Munukka               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               1.06.11,9    +3.01,7  
  5.   Sari Krigsman               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000               1.06.58,2    +3.48,0  

M20 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Toni Tähti                  Viitasaaren Viesti                  1.30.49,9             

M18 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valtteri Vallittu           Kaipolan Vire                       1.32.21,0             

M55 : 30 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Leppäsalmi           Muuramen Urheilijat                 1.31.52,4             
  2.   Leo Poikolainen             Koiviston Kipinä                    1.35.05,7    +3.13,3  
  3.   Juhani Välimäki             Karstulan Kiva                      1.39.23,1    +7.30,7  

N20 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emilia Hilden               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 59.39,3             

N18 : 15 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Kiminkinen            Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000                 49.51,3