Viispiikkinen Cup 2.7.2015 tulokset

Viispiikkinen cup Pylkönmäki 2.7.2015

käsiajat, ei eräjakoja, ei tuulilukemia

P 15 keihäs

1. Heikki Marin        PihtpTuisku    49,65
2. Juho Järvinen        KarstKiva    48,06

P 13 300m

1. Jonatan Kinnunen    SaPu        44,7
2. Jaakko Nyholm     Kerava        1.00,7

P 13 Keihäs

1. Antti Ekman        Lapin Lukko    41,55
2. Eetu Marin        PihtpTuisku    32,38
3. Jonatan Kinnunen    SaPu        31,74
4. Santeri Sironen    PylkönmYrit    31,39
5. Mikko Villman    KarstKiva    23,66

P 11 300m

1. Otto Hämäläinen    KarstKiva    58,3
2. Juho Mikkonen    SaPu        58,5
3. Matias Viikilä        SaPu        1.02,7
Kristian Moreno    PylkönYrit    1.02,7

P 11 Keihäs

1. Otto Hämäläinen    KarstKiva    30,42
2. Matias Viikilä        SaPu        24,88
3. Tuomas Leskelä    Kuus.eräv    19,96
4. Sami Villman        KarstKiva    12,12
5. Juho Mikkonen    SaPu        11,67

P 9 100m

1. Aaron Krok        KarstKiva    16,7
2. Santtu Kynnäs        SaPu        18,1
3. Patrik Kinnunen    SaPu        18,7
4. Oliver Hautanen    USA        20,3
5. Topi Löytömäki    PylkönmYrit    20,4
6. Joel Mikkonen    SaPu        21,9

P 9 Keihäs

1. Aaron Krok        KarstKiva    358
2. Santtu Kynnäs        SaPU        306
3. Patrik Kinnunen    SaPu        278
4. Topi Löytömäki    PylkönmYrit    244
5. Oliver Hautanen    USA        244

P 7 100m

1. Onni Laitinen        KarstKiva    19,6
2. Timi Saariniemi    KarstKiva    20,3
3. Joonatan Kulmala    PylkmYrit    20,4
4. Ossi Pohjosaho    KarstKiva    20,5
5. Otto Lahti         PylkmYrit    20,6
6. Antti Nyholm        Kerava        23,0
7. Eetu Kotka        PylkönmYrit    23,2
8. Matias Hytönen    SaPu        23,3

P 7 Pituus

1. Timi Saariniemi    KarstKiva    274
2. Joonatan Kulmala    PylkönmYrit    260
3. Onni Laitinen        KarstKiva    234
4. Matias Hytönen    SaPu        228
5. Ossi Pohjosaho    KarstKiva    227
6. Antti Nyholm        Kerava        219

P 5 40m

1. Eetu Villman        KarstKiva    9,1
2. Aaro Krook        KarstKiva    9,6
3. Antti Leppänen    SaPu        11,4
4. Matias Nyholm    Kerava        14,3

P5 Pituus

1. Antti Leppänen    SaPu        184
2. Eetu Villman        KarstKiva    180
3. Aaro Krook        KarstKiva    177

T 17 Kuula

1. Hanna-Riikka Mikonmäki     SaPu    8,11

T 15 600m

1. Jenni Kiminkinen    PylkönmYrit    1.58,7
2. Ellanoora Lehtonen    PylkönmYrit    2.00,9

T 15 Kuula

1. Ellanoora Lehtonen    PylkönmYrit    6,92
2. Netta Hyökyvaara    PylkönmYrit    6,50

T 13 300m

1. Johanna Kulmala    PylkönmYrit    46,9
2. Inka Hämäläinen    KarstKiva    54,5
3. Maria Mikonmäki    SaPu        1.00,6

T 13 Korkeus

1. Inka Hämäläinen    KarstKiva    132
2. Maria Mikonmäki    SaPu        129

T 11 300m

1. Jenni Kiminkinen    PylkönmYrit    50,9
2. Helmiina Kynnäs    SaPu        53,9
3. Riikka Sorri        PylkönmYrit    56,8
4. Jenni Honkonen    SaPu        59,3
5. Netta Kallio        PylkönmYrit    59,7
6. Iida Upla        PylkönmYrit    1.00,0
7. Emilia Malinen    PylkönmYrit    1.01,3
8. Nea Laine        PylkönmYrit    1.04,8

T 11 Korkeus

1. Riikka Sorri        PylkönmYrit    129
2. Helmiina Kynnäs    SaPu        120
3. Jenni Honkonen    SaPu        115
4. Emilia Malinen    PylkönmYrit    105
5. Nea Laine        PylkönmYrit    100
6. Iida Upla        PylkönmYrit     100

T 9 100m

1. Sofia Moreno        PylkönmYrit    16,3
2. Iida Sironen        PylkönmYrit    17,1
3. Marjaana Malinen    PylkönmYrit    18,7
4. Aino Ekman        Rovaniemi    19,0
5. Julia Kiminkinen    PylkönmYrit    19,3

T 9 Pituus

1. Sofia Moreno        PylkönmYrit    365
2. Iida Sironen        PylkönmYrit    293
3. Julia Kiminkinen    PylkönmYrit    277
4. Marjaana Malinen    PylkönmYrit    266

T 7 100m

1. Meea Oikari        KarstKiva    19,9
2. Vilma Järvinen    KarstKiva    21,3
3. Linnea Raynal        Ruotsi        21,4
4. Annika Leppänen    SaPu        23,0
5. Sara Haapakoski    SaPu        23,3
6. Vilma Hautanen    PylkönmYrit    23,5
7. Lilja Löytömäki    PylkönmYrit    23,6

T 7 Pituus

1. Meea Oikari        KarstKiva    257
2. Vilma Järvinen    KarstKiva    251
3. Linnea Raynal        Ruotsi        215
4. Lilja Löytömäki    PylkönmYrit    192
5. Annika Leppänen    SaPu        192
6. Vilma Hautanen    PylkönmYrit    168
7. Hilda Viikilä        SaPu        166
8. Sara Haapakoski    PylkönmYrit    163

T 5 40m

1. Tinja Saariniemi        KarstKiva    9,3
2. Lotta-Stella Turpeinen    KarstKiva    9,5
3. Emmi Hautanen        PylkönmYrit    10,1
4. Saaga Raynal            Ruotsi        10,9
5. Neelia Oikari            KarstKiva    12,1

T 5 Pituus

1. Tinja Saariniemi        KarstKiva    206
2. Lotta-Stella Turpeinen    KarstKiva    182
3. Saaga Raynal             Ruotsi        132
4. Neelia Oikari            KarstKiva    100

Comments are closed.