Sakun Hölkkä Tulokset 12.8.2011

Tulokset 20. Sakun Hölkkä Pylkönmäki12.8.2011

Käsiajanotto

P 8 1,7 km

  1. Vilko Berg Karstulan Kiva 8.49

P 10 1,7 km

  1. Iivari Kujala Yrittävä 7.43

  2. Kalle Sorri Yrittävä 7.59

  3. Miro Muhonen Karst.Kiva 9.30

  4. Samu Tuominen Yrittävä 11.00

  5. Joona Tuominen Yrittävä 12.04

  6. Veeti Kotanen Yrittävä 12.11

Pojat 12 3 km

  1. Tuukka Sironen Yrittävä 16.19

Miehet 7 km

  1. Kalle Kulmala KeuKis 23.35

  2. Jaakko Piesanen Sapu 23.41

  3. Jukka Turunen Laukaa 26.47

  4. Timo Rasi KeuKis 28.16

  5. Anssi Partanen IisalmenVisa 28.39

  6. Heikki Jarva Jyväskylä 28.46

  7. Sulevi Kirmanen Leppäveden Viritys 28.58

  8. Mikko Saukko Kintaus 29.48

  9. Harri Lamminsivu HuhtasuonHiihto 29.54

  10. Marko Kiiskinen Stamina Tc 30.11

Miehet 40 7 km

  1. Juha Koskinen KeuKis 25.02

  2. Pasi Ala-Korpi Veteli 25.45

  3. Matti Lehtonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 25.54

  4. Mika Rantala Vaajakosken Kuohu 26.26

  5. Tero Kinnunen Hippoksen maratonk. 26.50

  6. Tero Mähönen Hippoksen Maratonk. 27.47

  7. Jukka Eskelinen Laukaa 29.31

  8. Markku Lehtelä Hippoksen Maratonk. 35.27

  9. Pasi Sironen Yrittävä 35.46

Miehet 50 7 km

  1. Timo Taipale Vaajakosken Kuohu 28.10

  2. Ahti Honkola Soinin Sisu 28.56

  3. Tuomo Ahonen Keur.sel.maratoonarit 29.44

  4. Pentti Sivula Häjyt/Kurikka 34.15

  5. Matias Hukari Kannus 38.11

Miehet 60 7 km

  1. Pentti Virmalainen Vaajakosken Kuohu 31.59

  2. Esko Rouhiainen JKU 34.52

  3. Erkki Rantanen Petäjäveden Petäjäi. 38.13

  4. Raimo Kekälinen Multia 39.41

Tytöt 8 1,7 km

  1. Riikka Sorri Yrittävä 9,13

Tytöt 10 1,7 km

  1. Ellanoora Lehtonen Yrittävä 7.35

  2. Venla Berg KarstKiva 7.56

  3. Sonja Katajamäki Sapu 8.27

  4. Katri Katajamäki Sapu 9.07

  5. Johanna Paananen Yrittävä 9.45

Tytöt 12 3 km

  1. Elina Nieminen Suolah.Urho 10.57

  2. Saana Häyrinen Konneveden Urh. 15.32

Tytöt 14 3 km

  1. Janina Hilden Konneveden Urh. 12.23

Naiset 7 km

  1. Sari Anttonen Suolahden Urho 30.08

  2. Sanna Honkonen Kyyjärvi 34.18

Naiset 40 7 km

  1. Sari Krigsman Konneveden Urh. 30.19

  2. Jaana Pietilä HippoksenMaratonker. 23.50

  3. Vuokko Luoma Ähtärin Valpas 38.53

  4. Sirpa Paloniemi Kyyjärven Kyky 39.55

    Naiset 50 7 km

  1. Päivi Anttonen Suolahden Urho 34.44

  2. Anna-Maija Jokiautio KeurusselänMarato 35.03

Naiset 60 7 km

  1. Hely Hietanen Ähtärin Urh. 50.53

Hölkkä sarja

  1. Simeon Hyyppä VimpelinHiihtoseura 26.02

  2. Samuel Hyyppä VimpelinHiihtoseura 29.48

  3. Eino Ylä-Hallinen Virtain urh. 30.12

  4. Martti Honkonen Kyyjärvi 30.53

  5. Timo Koskela Vimpeli 31.06

  6. Antti Viertamo Saarijärvi 31.18

  7. Jukka Malinen Finlandia Maratoonarit 33.02

  8. Eero Mäkinen Yrittävä 33.07

  9. Markku Karhu SuolahdenUrho 33.22

  10. Ilkka Riikonen Kesuli 35.49

  11. Esko Hyyppä VimpelinHiihtoseura 36.11

  12. Jouni Malinen Jyväskylä 36.11

  13. Heidi Jarva Jyväskylä 39.20

  14. Sinikka Hyvönen KarstulaKiva 39.56

  15. Jenni Salo Jyväskylä 42.26

  16. Reima Salo Ähtäri 42.28

  17. Margaret Vainio Yrittävä ei aikaa

  18. Margit Vainio Yrittävä ei aikaa

Comments are closed.