Tulokset Pentin 36. Olympialaiset

Tulokset Pentin 36. Olympialaiset

24.7.2010 Pylkönmäki/Saarijärvi

-Käsiajanotto, ei tuulilukemia, ei eräjakoja

 

 

P15 300m

 

  1. Andreas Kühn Saksa 50.4

  2. Philippe Chautems Sveitsi 53.6

 

P15 Pituus

 

  1. Andreas Kühn Saksa 420

  2. Patrick Chautems Sveitsi 396

  3. Philippe Chautems Sveitsi 369

 

P13 300m

 

  1. Simon Kühn Saksa 55.6

  2. Tuukka Kotanen Yritttävä 58.0

  3. Joshua Selva Kerava 1.20.0

  4. Noah Selva Kerava 1.22.3

 

P13 Keihäs

 

  1. Matti Piispanen Karst.Kiva 29.66

  2. Aleksi Honkonen Karst.Kiva 27.62

  3. Tuukka Sironen Pylk.Yrit. 25.34

  4. Lauri Ollila Karst.Kiva 24.30

  5. Topias Ranta Suolah.Urho 23.54

  6. Jere Hirviniemi Tuusula 21.30

  7. Santeri Sironen Pylk.Yrit. 20.13

 

P13 Pituus

 

  1. Simon Kühn Saksa 394

  2. Tuukka Kotanen Pylk.Yrit. 369

 

P11 100m

 

  1. Miska Heino Jäms.ko.Ilves 16.3

  2. Tuukka Sironen Pylk.Yrit. 16.6

  3. Henrik Peränen Pylk.Yrit. 16.7

  4. Samuel Plank Bryssel 16.8

  5. Samuli Siltasalmi Porvoo 16.9

  6. Topias Ranta Suolah.Urho 17.0

  7. Miro Tanner JKU 17.3

  8. Honkonen Aleksi Karst. Kiva 17.9

  9. Eetu Humppi Pylk.Yrit. 18.1

  10. Jani Jämsen Pylk.Yrit. 18.2

  11. Julius Wallinheimo JKU 19.3

 

P11 Pituus

 

  1. Miska Heino Jäms.k.Ilves 382

  2. Henrik Peränen Pylk.Yrit. 375

  3. Samuli Siltasalmi Porvoo 355

  4. Tuukka Sironen Pylk.Yrit. 348

  5. Topias Ranta Suol.Urho 342

  6. Matti Piispanen Karst.Kiva 329

  7. Aleksi Honkonen Karst.Kiva 328

  8. Samuel Plank Bryssel 319

  9. Lauri Ollila Karst.Kiva 317

  10. Jani Jämsen Pylk.Yrit. 316

  11. Eetu Humppi Pylk.Yri. 288

 

P9 100m

 

  1. Samu Tuominen Pylk.Yrit. 17.4

  2. Ilmari Kivipelto SaPu 19.6

  3. Alan Linna JKU 19.7

  4. Erik Linna JKU 22.0

  5. Veeti Kotanen Pylk.Yrit. 22.1

 

P9 Pituus

 

  1. Samu Tuominen Pylk.Yrit. 343

  2. Santeri Sironen Pylk.Yrit. 302

  3. Joona Tuominen Pylk.Yrit. 291

  4. Kalle Sorri Pylk.Yrit. 277

  5. Aleksi Joensuu Kankaanpää 275

  6. Ilmari Kivipelto Sapu 265

  7. Alan Linna JKU 255

  8. Miro Muhonen Karst.Kiva 246

  9. Roni Muhonen Karst.Kiva 241

  10. Veeti Kotanen Pylk.Yrit. 231

  11. Erik Linna JKU 217

  12. Arttu Mäkinen Pylk.Yrit. 193

 

P8 60m

 

  1. Jonatan Kinnunen Sapu 10.5

  2. Kristian Kahma Oulu 10.8

  3. Aleksi Joensuu Kankaanpää 10.9

  4. Olli Nieminen Toijala 11.1

  5. Joona Tuominen Pylk.Yrit. 11.2

  6. Santeri Sironen Pylk.Yrit. 11.4

  7. Aleksi Kaisla Jyväskylä 11.6

  8. Vesa Liupakka Sapu 11.8

  9. Kalle Sorri Pylk.Yrit. 12.0

  10. Miro Muhonen Karst.Kiva 12.3

  11. Aatu Kynnäs Sapu 12.4

  12. Aku Hertell Nurmijärvi 12.5

  13. Vili Keinänen Palokka 13.0

  14. Henry Vartiainen Pylk.Yrit. 13.1

  15. Noah Selva Kerava 13.2

 

P7 60m

 

  1. Miika Tanner JKU 11.4

  2. Tomi Hirviniemi Tuusula 11.8

  3. Axel Lehtovuori Itävälta 12.1

  4. Kimi Hakasalo Jyväskylä 12.8

  5. Niko Vartiainen Pylk.Yrit. 13.4

 

P6 60m

 

  1. Anton Kahma Oulu 11.9

  2. Viljami Kivipelto Sapu 12.1

  3. Vilko Berg Karst.Kiva 12.5

  4. Arttu Mäkinen Pylk.Yrit. 14.0

  5. Ossi Silvonen Soini 14.1

  6. Aapo Lahti Pylk.Yrit. 14.4

  7. Arttu Rantanen Sapu 14.6

  8. Eetu Oinonen Karstula 15.3

  9. Ukko Hertell Nurmijärvi 15.8

 

P5 60m

 

  1. Roni Muhonen Karst.Kiva 12.6

  2. Otto Hämäläinen Kars.Kiva 13.9

  3. Juho Mikkonen Sapu 14.0

  4. Lukas Wallinheimo JKU 14.1

  5. Konsta Kantonen Pylk.Yrit. 14.6

  6. Matias Kortelainen Palokka 14.6

  7. Otto Hänninen Jämsä 15.5

  8. Einar Rantala Helsinki 17.6

  9. Oskari Keränen Jyväskylä 19.2

 

P4 40m

 

  1. Elias Saarinen Jyväskylä 11.3

  2. Oskari Nurmi Helsinki 11.9

  3. Lukas Ahonen Sapu 12.0

  4. Santtu Kynnäs Sapu 12.7

  5. Oliver Halmesaari Karst..Kiva 12.9

  6. Juuso Oinonen Karstula 13.2

  7. Jere Rautakumpu Pylk.Yrit. 13.3

  8. Antti Jylhä Tikkakoski 13.6

  9. Lauri Saarinen 14.3

  10. Viljami Viitanen Pylk.Yrit. 19.0

 

P3 40m

 

  1. Patrik Kinnunen Sapu 13.6

  2. Joonas Virkkala Kokkola 13.7

  3. Joel Mikkonen Sapu 14.5

  4. Joona Hänninen Vantaa 17.1

  5. Ossi Pohjosaho Karst.Kiva 17.4

  6. Daniel Katajamäki Sapu 17.7

  7. Jussi Koskela Kangasala 18.2

  8. Alex Kastov Bulgaria 19.5

  9. Timi Saariniemi Kars.Kiva 19.9

  10. Mitja Peltonen Jäms.k.Ilves 20.7

  11. Santeri Mäkinen Huima 20.8

  12. Aatu Mäntylä Vaasa 20.9

  13. Eemeli Keränen Jyväskylä 21.8

  14. Remu Tuominen Pylk.Yrit. 26.1

  15. Aatu Erämäki Kars.Kiva 26.3

  16. Oskari Katajamäki Alavus 31.8

  17. Jere Hyökyvaara Pylk.Yrit. 43.1

  18. Valtteri Viitanen Pylk.Yrit. 43.4

  19. Mikael Aaltonen Jäms.kosk. 44.8

  20. Topi Löytömäki Pylk.Yrit. 53.0

  21. Markus Kaasalainen Leppävesi 54.5

  22. Otto Lahti Pylk.Yrit. 55.3

  23. Elias Kinnunen Kangasala 1.04.4

  24. Viljami Hortelainen Palokka 1.11.2

  25. Aatu Silvonen Soini DNF

 

T 15 Korkeus

 

  1. Mari Laitamäki Kurikan ryhti 150

 

T11 100m

 

  1. Nora Siikamäki Sapu 17.1

  2. Helmi Kantonen PylkYrit. 18.2

  3. Anniina Sillantaus Sapu 18.3

 

T11 Korkeus

 

  1. Hanna-Riikka Mikonmäki Sapu 102

  2. Anniina Sillantaus Sapu 95

  3. Helmi Kantonen Pylk.Yrit. 95

  4. Viivi Piispanen Karst.Kiva 90

 

T9 100m

 

  1. Jonna Saaristo Sapu 16.6

  2. Anni Huuhka JKU 17.6

  3. Saana Rautiainen Sapu 18.2

    Lotta Ahonen JKU 18.2

  4. Annika Ahonen JKU 18.3

  5. Lotte Lehtovuori Wien 18.4

    Venla Berg Karst.Kiva 18.4

  6. Joanna Wallinheimo JKU 18.7

  7. Johanna Paananen Pylk.Yrit. 19.0

  8. Netta Hyökyvaara Pylk.Yrit. 19.4

  9. Silja Lamminmäki KU68 19.6

  10. Ellanoora Lehtonen Pylk.Yrit. 19.8

  11. Janina Kallio Pylk.Yrit. 19.9

  12. Katri Katajamäki Sapu 20.5

  13. Minja Mäkelä JKU 25.2

 

T9 Korkeus

 

  1. Jonna Saaristo Sapu 109

  2. Joanna Wallinheimo JKU 107

  3. Anni Huuhka JKU 107

  4. Annika Ahonen JKU 105

  5. Netta Hyökyvaara Pylk.Yrit. 105

  6. Johanna Paananen Pylk.Yrit. 95

  7. Lotta Ahonen JKU 90

  8. Ellanoora Lehtonen Pylk.Yrit. 85

  9. Veera Ollila Karst.Kiva 70

 

T8 60m

 

  1. Taija Malinen Sapu 10.5

  2. Minna Tolkki Jyväskylä 10.6

  3. Inka Hämäläinen Karst.Kiva 11.3

  4. Sonja Katajamäki Sapu 11.4

  5. Katri Mikkonen Sapu 11.9

  6. Nelli Pohjosaho Karst.Kiva 12.4

  7. Nea Vartiainen Pylk.Yrit. 12.7

  8. Tinja Heinonen Jyväskylä 13.0

  9. Veera Ollila Karst.Kiva 13.4

 

T7 60m

 

  1. Silja Lamminmäki KU68 11.6

  2. Ronja Honkonen Karst.Kiva 11.8

  3. Sanni Mäkinen Huima 11.9

  4. Vera Siikamäki Sapu 12.4

  5. Pipsa Nieminen Toijala 12.6

  6. Anne-Lucie ChautemsSveitsi 12.8

  7. Hanna Hänninen Sapu 13.1

  8. Katariina Sillantaus Sapu 13.2

  9. Venla Saarinen Karst.Kiva 13.5

  10. Anna Rautakumpu Pylk.Yrit. 13.7

  11. Martta Rantala Helsinki 13.9

  12. Kiia Kallio Pylk.Yrit. 14.9

 

T6 60m

 

  1. Jenni Kiminkinen Sapu 11.9

  2. Riikka Sorri Pylk.Yrit, 12.4

  3. Helmiina Kynnäs Sapu 12.8

  4. Emilia Malinen Karst.Kiva 13.2

  5. Aino Jylhä Tikkakoski 13.6

  6. Elsa Päivärinta Ilmajoki 13.7

  7. Aada Honkonen Karst.Kiva 13.9

  8. Suvi Seppälä Pylk.Yrit. 14.5

  9. Kiia Lepikko Lahti 14.6

  10. Sara Kaasalainen Leppävesi 14.7

  11. Siiri Nurmi Helsinki 16.0

 

T5 60m

 

  1. Ada Kalliokoski Sapu 13.6

  2. Pihla Suuronen Sapu 14.4

  3. Netta Kallio Pylk.Yrit. 14.6

  4. Aada Joensuu Kankaanpää 14.7

  5. Viola Kaisla Jyväskylä 15.3

  6. Aada Erämäki Karst.Kiva 16.0

  7. Enni Huuhka JKU 16.2

  8. Iida Upla Pylk.Yrit. 16.3

  9. Riina Oinonen Vantaa 16.4

  10. Iida Seuranen Helsinki 16.7

  11. Nea Laine Pylk.Yrit. 16.8

  12. Viivi Heinonen Jyväskylä 16.9

  13. Anni Honkonen Karst.Kiva 17.3

  14. Elma Pihlainen Pylk.Yrit. 17.8

 

T4 40m

 

  1. Iisa Silvonen Soini 11.1

  2. Sanni Salo Helsinki 11.2

  3. Marjaana Malinen Karst.Kiva 11.3

  4. Julia Lehto Helsinki 13.0

  5. Neetta Oinonen Karst.Kiva 15.6

  6. Petra Ollila Karst.Kiva 1.02.9

 

T3 40m

 

  1. Senni Haapakoski Sapu 13.8

  2. Julia Kiminkinen Sapu 15.3

  3. Iida Sironen Pylk.Yrit. 15.6

  4. Taru Kaasalainen Leppävesi 16.3

  5. Juulia Nyholm Äänekoski 17.5

  6. Emma Pihlainen Pylk.Yrit. 18.3

  7. Menni Mäkelä Jyväskylä 20.7

  8. Janette Sironen Pylk.Yrit. 20.8

  9. Vilma Hautanen Pylk.Yrit. 21.3

  10. Lilja Löytömäki Pylk.Yrit. 27.4

  11. Siiri Mäkinen Parola 46.1

  12. Aada Seppälä Pylk.Yrit. 53.2

     

     

     

     

    Saapas Naiset

 

  1. Anneli Virkkala Kokkola 19.86

  2. Katja Honkonen Yrittävä 19.25

  3. Kaisa Juvonen Vantaa 18.23

  4. Jaana Sillantaus Sapu 17.54

  5. Mona Sironen Helsinki 17.33

  6. Anita Päivärinta JKU 15.77

  7. Marianne Honkonen Kiva 15.53

  8. Katja Viitanen Yrittävä 14.64

  9. Katja Laine Yrittävä 14.49

  10. Heidi Katajamäki Sapu 13.26

  11. Natalia Osipenko 12.60

  12. Anne Lahti Yrittävä 11.85

  13. Päivi Viitanen Yrittävä 11.63

  14. Niina Tuomi-Heinonen Jyväskylä 9.61

 

Saapas Miehet

 

  1. Sami Koskela Kangasala 29.68

  2. Jyri Lehtonen Yrittävä 26.46

  3. Jussi Peltonen Jämsänkoski 25.32

  4. Eero Mäkinen Yrittävä 24.34

  5. Juha Länkinen Yrittävä 22.63

  6. Tomi Hyökyvaara Yrittävä 22.60

  7. Markus Muhonen Karstula 21.73

  8. Franklin Zaninger Pariisi 21.12

  9. Esa Miettinen Nummela 18.96

  10. Reijo Muhonen Karstula 18.81

  11. Francis Zaninger Geneve 17.80

 

 

     

Comments are closed.