Koululaisten hiihtokilpailut Pylkönmäki 12.3 2010 tulokset

   

Hiihtokilpailut Pylkönmäellä 12.3.2010

       
             
             

Sijoitus

     

Lähtöaika

Maaliaika

Aika

   

Eskarit 1 km

       

1

1

Kallio Kiia

 

0:00

13:21

13:21

2

3

Mämmi Joona

 

1:00

14:30

13:30

3

4

Puura Liisa

 

1:30

15:35

14:05

4

7

Vartiainen Niko

 

3:00

18:04

15:04

5

6

Toikka Markus

 

2:30

18:27

15:57

6

5

Rautakumpu Anna

 

2:00

30:33

28:35

 

2

Lahti Tiia

 

0:30

0:00

0:00

             
   

1 luokka tytöt 1 km

       

1

12

Katajamäki Sonja

Pylkönmäki

2:00

8:43

6:43

2

13

Vaesiaho Jessica

Mahlu

2:30

12:48

10:18

3

8

Peteri Hilla-Sofia

Mahlu

0:00

11:40

11:40

4

10

Humppi Enna

Pylkönmäki

1:00

12:57

11:57

5

15

Vartiainen Nea

Pylkönmäki

3:30

15:37

12:07

6

11

Tuittu Noora

Mahlu

1:30

13:39

12:09

7

9

Mikonmäki Maria

Mahlu

0:30

14:24

13:54

 

14

Lahti Kiia

Pylkönmäki

3:00

0:00

0:00

             
   

1 luokka pojat 1 km

       

1

17

Kujala Iivari

Pylkönmäki

0:30

7:47

7:17

2

16

Manninen Aleksi

Mahlu

0:00

8:59

8:59

3

18

Kokkinen Miika

Pyhähäkki

1:00

10:28

9:28

4

22

Sorri Kalle

Pylkönmäki

3:00

12:31

9:31

5

23

Tuominen Joona

Pylkönmäki

3:30

13:31

10:01

6

20

Sironen Santeri

Pylkönmäki

2:00

13:08

11:08

7

24

Vartiainen Henry

Pylkönmäki

4:00

15:42

11:42

8

19

Päiviö Roni

Mahlu

1:30

14:33

13:03

9

21

Kömi Jani

Pyhähäkki

2:30

38:05

35:35

             
   

2 luokka tytöt 1km

       

1

28

Katajamäki Katri

Pylkönmäki

6:00

11:46

5:46

2

30

Lehtonen Ellanoora

Pylkönmäki

7:00

13:48

6:48

3

25

Väisänen Emilia

Mahlu

4:30

12:44

8:14

4

32

Paananen Johanna

Pylkönmäki

7:30

17:17

9:47

5

26

Hyökyvaara Netta

Pylkönmäki

5:00

15:00

10:00

6

27

Blom Anna

Pyhähäkki

5:30

16:09

10:39

7

29

Kallio Janina

Pylkönmäki

6:30

17:12

10:42

8

31

Mäkelä Tara

Pylkönmäki

7:30

18:33

11:03

             
   

2 luokka pojat 1km

       

1

35

Anttila Roni

Pyhähäkki

1:00

8:31

7:31

2

39

Talaskivi Tomi

Mahlu

3:00

11:56

8:56

3

36

Peteri Visa

Mahlu

1:30

10:27

8:57

4

37

Tuominen Samu

Pylkönmäki

2:00

11:41

9:41

5

34

Kotanen Veeti

Pylkönmäki

0:30

10:14

9:44

6

38

Rekonen Tuukka

Pyhähäkki

2:30

13:23

10:53

7

33

Jokela Juuso

Mahlu

0:00

11:54

11:54

             
   

3 luokka tytöt 2 km

       

1

44

Siikamäki Nora

Mahlu

2:00

12:57

10:57

2

42

Kokkinen Jenna

Pyhähäkki

1:00

13:38

12:38

3

43

Pasanen Noora

Mahlu

1:30

14:50

13:20

4

40

Manninen Katariina

Mahlu

0:00

13:22

13:22

5

45

Tuittu Veera

Mahlu

2:30

18:05

15:35

6

41

Katajamäki Laura

Pylkönmäki

0:30

16:25

15:55

             
 <%2

Comments are closed.