Pentin Olympialaiset tulokset

Pentin Olympialaiset
Pylkönmäki
18.7.2009

TULOKSET

P3 40 m

1. Aaron Krok                              Karstula                            11,7
2. Elias Saarinen                          Jyväskylä                           13,5
3. Iiro Koskela                            Multia                              13,9
4. Luka Lampinen                           Kiva                                14,1
5. Lauri Saarinen                          Kiva                                14,4
6. Oskari Nurmi                            HKI                                 14,9
7. Oliver Halmesaari                       Kiva                                15,2
8. Santtu Kynnäs                           Sapu                                17,0
9. Mikael Behm                             Vantaa                              18,1
10. Maxviljam Humppi                        Kiva                                18,3
11. Jesse Koiramäki                         Ähtäri                              18,8
12. Patrik Kinnunen                                                             19,7
13. Antti Jylhä                             Tikkakoski                          20,3
14. Eetu Saramäki                           Petpet                              21,4
15. Leevi Olkkola                           Toholampi                           22,3
16. Otso Rantanen                           Saarijärvi                          22,8
17. Topi Löytömäki                          Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                 24,3
18. Konsta Mäkinen                          Jyväskylä                           26,4
18. Remu Tuominen                           Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                 26,4
20. Ossi Pohjosaho                          Kiva                                26,7
21. Ukko Kilponen                           Ähtäri                              27,7
22. Daniel Katajamäki                       Sapu                                30,5
23. Valtteri Viitanen                       Pylkönmäki                          41,9
24. Aaro Rantanen                           Nurmo                               43,8
25. Viljami Viitanen                        Pylkönmäki                          45,0
26. Immo Jokinen                            Kiva                                47,6

P4 40 m

1. Roni Muhonen                            Karstulan Kiva                       9,5
2. Leo Harju                               Palokka                             10,3
3. Konsta Kantonen                         Yrittäjä                            10,7
4. Otto Hänninen                           Jämsä                               11,3
5. Mirko Kautto                            Äänekoski                           11,4
6. Matias Kortelainen                      Jyväskylä                           11,8
7. Jan Kulmala                             Tre                                 12,8
8. Mosku Kilponen                          Ähtäri                              13,3
9. Niko Mentu                              Salo                                13,9
10. Jarkko Pola                             Jyväskylä                           14,6

P5 60 m

1. Anton Kahma                             Oulun pyrintö                       13,5
2. Elias Kyyrä                             Kiho                                14,1
3. Vilko Berg                              Kiva                                14,2
4. Arttu Kallio                            Karstula                            14,6
5. Valtteri Lehtinen                       Tampere                             14,8
5. Viljami Kivipelto                       Yrittävä                            14,8
7. Santeri Behm                            Vantaa                              14,9
8. Jesse Ranja                             Tampere                             15,4
8. Konsta Viitanen                         Yrittävä                            15,4
10. Aapo Lahti                              Yrittävä                            15,6
11. Ossi Silvonen                           Soini                               15,8
12. Arttu Rantanen                          Saarijärvi                          15,9
13. Miro Gröhn                              Saarijärvi                          16,3
14. Luka Leppäkynnäs                        Yrittävä                            16,6
15. Joni Viljasalo                          Karstula                            16,8
15. Joonas Pyykönen                         Säynätsalo                          16,8
17. Joel Viljanen                           Orimattila                          16,9
18. Atte Paattakainen                       Tre                                 17,4
18. Arttu Mäkinen                           Yrittävä                            17,4
20. Mikko Jokinen                           Kiva                                18,6

P6 60 m

1. Miika Tanner                            Jyväskylä                           12,5
2. Niko Vartiainen                         Yrittävä                            14,0
3. Leevi Laine                             Oulu                                14,9
4. Vili Miettinen                          Jyväskylä                           15,0
5. Otto Rasmussen                          Norja                               15,1
6. Mikael Kalenius                         Saarijärven ponsi                   16,7
7. Aatu Leppä                              Vehunkylä                           17,1
8. Toni Honkonen                           Kiva                                17,5

P7 60 m

1. Jonatan Kinnunen                        Sapu                                11,2
2. Joona Tuominen                          Yrittävä                            11,6
2. Kristian Kahma                          Oulun pyrintö                       11,6
2. Olli Nieminen                           Toijalan Vauhti                     11,6
5. Miro Muhonen                            Karstulan Kiva                      11,9
6. Joel Koiramäki                          Ähtäri                              12,1
7. Kalle Sorri                             Yrittävä                            12,3
7. Santeri Sironen                         Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                 12,3
9. Vesa Liupakka                           Saarijärvi                          12,7
10. Mikael Gröhn                            Saarijärvi                          12,9
11. Joona Ranja                             Tampere                             13,4
11. Noah Selva                              Keravan urheilijat                  13,4
13. Aatu Kynnäs                             Sapu                                13,5
14. Henry Vartiainen                        Yrittävä                            13,6

P8 60 m

1. Samu Tuominen                           Yrittävä                            10,4
2. Ville Vesa                              Palokka                             10,8
3. Juho Järvinen                           Kiva                                10,9
4. Levi Simi-Maher                         Viipurin Urheilijat                 11,8
5. Ilmari Kivipelto                        Yrittävä                            12,0
5. Juuso Kananen                           Äänekoski                           12,0
7. Bönjamin Tallus                         Kontulan urheilijat                 12,1
8. Eetu Piironen                           Kaarina                             12,7
8. Veeti Kotanen                           Yrittävä                            12,7

P9 100 m

1. Miska Heino                             Jämsänkoski                         16,8
2. Tuukka Sironen                          Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                 17,2
3. Aleksi Honkonen                         Kiva                                17,9
3. Miro Tanner                             Jyväskylä                           17,9
5. Jukko Otto                              Hjk                                 18,2
6. Juho Järvinen                           Kiva                                18,4
7. Lauri Ollila                            Kiva                                19,0
7. Matti Piispanen                         Kiva                                19,0
9. Benjamin Siltasalmi                     Norja                               19,7
10. Leo Tamminen                            Saarijärvi                          19,9

P9 Pituus

1. Miska Heino                             Jämsänkosken Ilves                   373
3,73

2. Juuso Jahkola                           Jämsänkosken Ilves                   352
3,52

3. Tuukka Sironen                          Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                  330
3,30

4. Aleksi Honkonen                         Kiva                                 324
3,24

5. Matti Piispanen                         Kiva                                 309
3,09

6. Samu Tuominen                           Yrittävä                             303
3,03

7. Lauri Ollila                            Kiva                                 294
2,94

8. Juho Järvinen                           Kiva                                 281
2,81

9. Joona Tuominen                          Yrittävä                             273
2,73

10. Karri Viitanen                          Yrittävä                             266
2,66

11. Santeri Sironen                         Yrittävä                             255
2,55

12. Veeti Kotanen                           Yrittävä                             230
2,30

P11 100 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Juho Rantala                            Ähtäri                              15,7
2. Mikko Mäkinen                           Kiva                                16,0
3. Jasu Koljonen                           Jyväskylä                           16,1
4. Henri Liupakka                          Saarijärvi                          16,3
5. Henrik Peränen                          Yrittävä                            16,4
6. Markus Kröger                           Jkl                                 16,8
7. Ville Manne                             Jyväskylä                           16,9
8. Tuukka Kotanen                          Yrittävä                            17,0
9. Samuli Siltasalmi                       Porvoo                              17,3
9. Joonas Sipilä                           Saarijärvi                          17,3
11. Niko Pyykkinen                          Sapu                                17,4
12. Eetu Humppi                             Yrittävä                            18,3
13. Jani Lehtonen                           Palokka                             18,9
14. Atte Lahtela                            Kaipolan vire                       19,7

P11 Pituus

1. Juho Rantala                            Ähtäri                               372
3,72

2. Tuukka Kotanen                          Yrittävä                             367
3,67

3. Mikko Mäkinen                           Kiva                                 360
3,60

4. Jasu Koljonen                           Jyväskylä                            358
3,58

5. Henri Liupakka                          Saarijärvi                           357
3,57

6. Olli Leppänen                           Äänekosken urheilijat                349
3,49

7. Henrik Peränen                          Yrittävä                             344
3,44

8. Niko Pyykkinen                          Sapu                                 340
3,40

9. Samuli Siltasalmi                       Porvoo                               317
3,17

10. Ville Manne                             Jyväskylä                            287
2,87

11. Eetu Humppi                             Yrittävä                             280
2,80

12. Joonas Sipilä                           Saarijärvi                           270
2,70

13. Aleksi Yli-Ketelä                       Lempäälä                             269
2,69

14. Jani Lehtonen                           Palokka                              262
2,62

15. Atte Lahtela                            Kaipolan Vire                        259
2,59

P13 300 m

1. Vili Kokkinen                           Jku                                 52,7
2. Derek Viitanen                          Espoo                               56,6
2. Philippe Chautems                       Sveitsi                             56,6
4. Riku Pietiläinen                        Äänekoski                         1.01,9
5. Levi Simi-Maher                         Viipurin urheilijat               1.15,9
6. Joshua Selva                            Kerava                            1.27,4

P13 Pituus

1. Taavi Moisio                            Kaipolan Vire                        436
4,36

2. Vili Kokkinen                           Jku                                  419
4,19

3. Eetu Lahtela                            Kaipolan Vire                        349
3,49

4. Philippe Chateums                       Sveitsi                              321
3,21

P13 Keihäs

1. Juho Matilainen                         Hank. Hanka                        44,14
44,14
2. Lasse Saarinen                          Keuruun kisailijat                 43,02
43,02
3. Taavi Moisio                            Kaipolan Vire                      34,27
34,27
4. Vili Kokkinen                           JKU                                30,82
30,82
5. Harri Ahonen                            Yrittävä                           30,65
30,65
6. Eetu Lahtela                            Kaipolan Vire                      30,46
30,46
7. Jirko Kinnunen                          ÄU                                 26,09
26,09

P15 300 m

1. Patrik Chautems                         Sveitsi                             54,6

P15 Pituus

1. Patrick Chautems                        Sveitsi                              367
3,67

T3 40 m

1. Sanni Salo                              Helsinki                            13,0
2. Iisa Silvonen                           Soini                               15,3
3. Marjaana Malinen                        Kiva                                15,4
4. Aino Leppä                              Vehunkylä                           15,6
5. Lina Kanerva                            Petäjävesi                          16,5
6. Oona Tarvainen                          Pylkönmäki                          16,9
7. Henna Saramäki                          Pet Pet                             17,4
8. Senni Haapakoski                        Saarijärvi                          18,0
9. Aliisa Lehtomäki                        Kiimasen Savu                       18,3
10. Sofia Moreno                            Yrittävä                            19,8
11. Petra Ollila                            Kiva                                21,2
12. Aada Jalkanen                           Jyväskylä                           21,5
13. Taru Kaasalainen                        Leppävesi                           22,4
14. Julia Kiminkinen                        Saarijärven Pullistus               27,3
15. Janna Lehtonen                          Yrittävä                            36,2
16. Petra Koskela                           Multia                              36,8
17. Liinu Laine                             Oulu                                37,3
18. Menni Mäkelä                            Jyväskylä                           46,3
19. Venla Majava                            Jyväskylä                           52,5
20. Iida Sironen                            Pylkönmäen Yrittävä                 56,0
21. Vilma Hautanen                          Yrittävä                            57,0

T4 40 m

1. Elli Piironen                           Kaarina                             10,8
2. Maisa Moisio                            Kaipolan Vire                       11,1
3. Pihla Suuronen                          Saarijärvi                          12,1
4. Elina Hiekkavirta                       Tampere                             12,2
5. Sofia Kivelä                            Saarijärvi                          12,9
6. Anni Honkonen                           Karstula                            13,5
7. Iida Upla                               Yrittävä                            13,8
8. Nea Laine                               Yrittävä                            14,1
9. Maija Hauta                             Ruotsi                              17,1

T5 60 m

1. Riikka Sorri                            Yrittävä                            12,9
2. Jenni Kiminkinen                        Sapu                                13,3
2. Helmiina Kynnäs                         Saarijärvi                          13,3
4. Emilia Malinen                          Kiva                                13,9
5. Aino Jylhä                              Tikkakoski                          14,0
6. Saara Päivärinta                        Tampereen pyrintö                   14,8
7. Elsa Päivärinta                         Ilmajoki                            14,9
7. Aada Honkonen                           Karstula                            14,9
9. Eerika Krok                             Karstula                            15,2
10. Aada Rantanen                           Nurmo                               15,7
10. Suvi Seppälä                            Yrittävä                            15,7
12. Janina Tamminen                         Saarijärvi                          15,9
13. Sara Kaasalainen                        Leppävesi                           16,1
14. Krista Peltonen                         Jyväskylä                           16,8
15. Tiia Lepikko                            Lahti                               17,8
16. Siiri Nurmi                             Saarijärvi                          18,1
16. Elmiina Lehtomäki                       Kiimasen Savu                       18,1
18. Sanni Lehtonen                          Kaarina                             19,4
19. Jenni Honkonen                          Kiva                                57,3
Emmi Kananen                            Äänekoski                            DNS

T6 60 m

1. Vera Siikamäki                          Saarijärvi                          12,3
2. Sanni Mäkinen                           Äänekosken huimat                   12,4
3. Tessa Moisio                            Kaipolan Vire                       12,6
4. Emmi Kanerva                            Petäjäveden petäjäiset              12,7
5. Ronja Honkonen                          Kiva                                13,1
6. Tiia Niinikoski                         Karstulan Kiva                      13,2
7. Veera Jokinen                           Kiva                                13,3
8. Hanna Hänninen                          Saarijärvi                          13,4
9. Venla Saarinen                          Karstulan Kiva                      13,6
10. Anne-Lucia Chautems                     Sveitsi                             13,8
11. Katariina Sillantaus                    Saapu                               13,9
12. Pipsa Nieminen                          Toijalan Vauhti                     14,2
13. Lilja Kalin                             Tampere                             15,6
14. Siiri Halonen                           Jku                                 15,8
15. Pinja Tallus                            Kontulan Urheilijat                 16,9
16. Emmi Kyrö                               Sammatti                            17,3
17. Sylvi Halonen                           Jku                                 19,4

T7 60 m

1. Tanja Malinen                           Saarijärvi                          11,4
2. Johanna Kulmala                         Keuruu                              11,8
3. Emmi Lahtela                            Kaipolan Vire                       12,2
4. Sonja Katajamäki                        Saapu                               12,5
5. Hertta Saramäki                         Pet pet                             12,7
6. Sara Lampinen                           Kiva                                12,8
6. Nea Vartiainen                          yrittävä                            12,8
8. Amali Shimati                           Jyväskylä                           12,9
9. Noora Mentu                             Salo                                13,0
10. Veera Ollila                            Kiva                                13,3
11. Nelli Pohjosaho                         Kiva                                13,5
12. Elina Lehtonen                          Kaarina                             14,0
13. Matilda Lehtinen                        Tampere                             14,5
14. Katariina Viljanen                      Orimattila                          14,8
15. Enna Humppi                             Yrittävä                            14,9
16. Camilla Peltonen                        Jyväskylä                           19,0

T8 60 m

1. Kia Pasanen                             Muuramen Yritys                     11,0
2. Venla Berg                              Kiva                                11,4
3. Iiris Kalin                             Tampere                             12,0
4. Netta Hyökyvaara                        Yrittävä                            12,1
4. Johanna Paananen                        Yrittävä                            12,1
6. Ellanoora Lehtonen                      Yrittävä                            12,2
7. Katri Katajamäki                        Saapu                               13,2
8. Fanni Yli-Ketelä                        Lempäälä                            13,4
9. Iina-Annukka Rasmussen                  Norja                               14,4

T9 100 m

1. Priscilla Viitanen                      Espoo                               16,6
2. Susanna Niinikoski                      Kiva                                17,5
3. Noora Siikamäki                         Saarijärvi                          17,6
3. Kia Pasanen                             Muuramen Yritys                     17,6
5. Anniina Sillantaus                      Sapu                                18,6
6. Helmi Kantonen                          Yrittävä                            18,7

T9 Korkeus

1.Priscilla Viitanen                      Espoo                                105

2.  Susanna Niinikoski                      Kiva                                 100

3.  Anniina Sillantaus                      Sapu                                  85

4.  Netta Hyökyvaara                        Yrittävä                              85

5.  Ella-Noora Lehtonen                     Yrittävä                              75

Helmi Kantonen                          Yrittävä                              NH

T11 100 m

1. Netta Humalamäki                        Ähtärin urheilijat                  15,4
2. Laura Rautiainen                        Saarijärven pullistus               15,7
3. Lotta Kyyrä                             Kannonkosken Kiho                   15,9
4. Sanna-Kaisa Suurtamo                    Jypk                                16,5
5. Inga Wilen                              Nokia                               16,7
6. Vilma Moisio                            Kaipolan Vire                       17,0
7. Isabella Sironen                        Tampereen pyrintö                   17,1
8. Roosa Kalin                             Tampere                             18,1
8. Nella Humalamäki                        Ähtärin urheilijat                  18,1
10. Emma Kyyrä                              Kannonkosken Kiho                   19,1
11. Sofia Kalin                             Tampere                             20,2
12. Viivi Lepistö                           Tampereen pyrintö                   21,8

T11 Korkeus

1. Netta Humalamäki                        Ähtärin Urheilijat                   110

2. Laura Rautiainen                        Sapu                                 105

3. Nella Humalamäki                        Ähtärin Urheilijat                   90

4. Viivi Piispanen                         Kiva                                  80

Sofia Kalin                             Tampere                               NH

T13 300 m

1. Laura Kyyrä                             Kannonkosken kiho                   50,7
2. Janina Jahkola                          Jämsänkosken Ilves                  51,8
3. Iida Wilen                              Nokia                               55,8
4. Elina Vesa                              Jku                                 56,6
5. Sara Kröger                             Jyväskylä                           58,1
6. Kiia Marttinen                          Jyväskylä                         1.10,6

T13 Korkeus

1.  Janina Jahkola                          Jämsänkosken Ilves                   125

2.  Julia Sulin                             Kaarina                               75

T13 Keihäs

1. Vilma Moisio                            Kaipolan Vire                      18,32
18,32
2. Ilona Lehtonen                          Kaarinan Ura                       16,88
16,88

T15 300 m

1. Sara Jukko                              Torpan Pojat                        54,6
2. Hanna Liupakka                          Sapu                                55,5

T15 Korkeus

1. Hanna Liupakka                          Sapu                                 133

Comments are closed.