45. Pentin Olympialaiset 20.7.2019 tulokset

45. PENTIN OLYMPIALAISET   20.7.19 PYLKÖNMÄKI YRITTÄVÄ RY

 

TULOKSET: (käsiajat)

 

Pojat 15

 

300m

 

1. Vilho Stenman  Uuraisten urheilijat 46,1

2. Juho Mikkonen Sapu 52,90

 

Keihäs

 

1. Niko Mäki-Mustapää Kuortaneen kunto  55,49

46,12    52,25   –    55,49   51,50   54,61

 

2. Otto Hautanen Pylknmäen yrittävä  51,15

48,52  51,15   49,19  49,15  50,25  49,88

 

3. Paavo Puro Suolahden Urho  43,50

37,78   39,06  41,60  43,50  39,90 43,23

 

4. Aksu Kauppinen Suolahden Urho  26,60

26,56  -   24,37  -  25,08    26,60

 

Pituus

 

1. Vilho Stenman Uuraisten Urho 481

481,  479,  454,  454

0,7,   2,1,   0,7    2,4

 

2. Otto Hautanen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 468

454,  468,  463,  437

1,4    1,0    1,5,  -0,5

 

3. Aksu Kauppinen Suolahden Urho 458

457,  454,  458,  409

1,1,  2,1,    0,6,  -0,3

 

4. Paavo Puro Suolahden Urho 401

-    401    393   389

0,7  0,6    3,0    0,4

 

Pojat 13

 

300 m

 

1 Oliver Halmesaari  Karstulan Kiva 48,25

2. Konsta Kuukkonen PetPet  49,53

3. Kasper Kuorinki   Äänekosken Urh.  52,1

4. Joona Hänninen IHK Vantaa 1.01,1

 

 

Keihäs

 

1. Oliver Halmesaari Karstulan Kiva  31,60

29,90  31,60       -         -      30,70          -

 

2. Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Urh.  26,52

25,02  23,88  24,72  25,48  26,25  25,00

 

3. Konsta Kuukkonen PetPet  24,54

23,78  24,54  24,10  20,45  19,70  22,06

 

4. Reino Hautanen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä  21,20

20,15  21,05  20,75  18,39  17,42  21,20

 

 

Pituus

 

1. Oliver Halmesaari Karstulan Kiva  431

-    431  416   416

-0,3  0,9   0,4   0,2

 

2. Kasper Kuorinki Äänekosken Urh  373

366    -     361   373

1,8   2,6   1,2    1,9

 

3. Joona Hänninen IHK Vantaa  318

-      314  318   314

-0,2  1,3   1,8    0,9

 

 

Korkeus

1. Veeti Pakkanen  JKU   140

130       135       140        142

o           o         xo        xxx

 

 

 

Pojat 11

 

 

100 m

1.  Joel Myllyntaus  JKU  15,4

2.  Aaro Kuorenlahti JKU  16,0

3. Saska Pylvänäinen Jyväskylä  16,6

4. Eero Kuukkonen PetPet  17,7

5. Antton Pylvänäinen Jyväskylä  18,0

6. Eetu Kotka Tampere  18,7

7. Durante    Ranska 18,8

 

 

 

Pituus

1. Joel Myllyntaus  JKU  376

359   373  376  369

 

2. Aaron Kuorenlahti  JKU  362

362  346  339  349

 

3. Eero Kuukkonen PetPet  343

310  343  319  317

 

4. Sasla Pylvänen Jyväskylä  325

307   285  301  325

 

5. Anton Pylvänen Jyväskylä  291

291  -  285  289

 

 

Korkeus

 

1. Joel Myllyntaus  JKU   115

90        95      100      105        110        115       120

-           -         o          o             0           o         xxx

 

2. Amos Gummerus  KUY   105

90        95       100      105        110       115        120

o           o          o           o          xxx

 

 

 

 

Pojat 9

 

 

100 m

 

1. Sebastian Sironen    Tampere   16,9

2. Peetu Repo  Toijalan Vauhti   17,3

3. Roope Autio  Jyväskylä   17,7

4. Eetu Vehmas Muuramen Yritys  18,2

5. Enso Silvonen Soinin SISU  18,8

6. Jaakko Heimonen Pylkönmäki  21,0

7. Samuel Nazareno  Jyväskylä  21,9

8. Arno Keskinen KU68   21,9

 

 

Pituus

 

1. Peetu Repo  Toijalan Vauhti  328

321   293   322   309

 

2. Eetu Vesiaho  Muuramen Yritys  306

295   306  171   281

 

3. Amos Gummerus  KUY  273

243   264   273   271

 

4. Enso Silvonen Soinin SISU   267

224   264   267   256

 

5. Jaakko Heimonen Pylkönmäki  251

247   251   238   242

 

6. Tiitus Sorri  Saarijärvi  224

175   154   224   146

 

7. Jaakko Hautanen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 219

214   219   215   211

 

 

 

 

Pojat 7

 

 

60 m

 

1. Vilho Kestinmäki Ähtäri 11,2

2. Konsta Rossi  Saarijärvi  11,5

3. Matias Nyholm  Kerava  11,7

4. Eppu Repo  Toijalan Vauhti  11,9

5. Aleksanteri Vehviläinen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 12,3

5.  Jose Sironen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 12,3

7. Tiitus Sorri Saarijärvi 12,4

8. Eemi Päivärinta Jyväskylä 12,5

9. Joacim Pylvänen  Jyväskylä 12,7

10. Alexi Oivanen JKU  12,8

11. Topias Viinikka Keuruun Kisailiat  12,9

12. Sakari Hilditch  Espoo  13,3

13. Viljo Ollikainen Karstula 13,5

14.  Eetu Nieminen  Äänekoski  13,7

15. Verneri Viitanen  Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 14,1

16. Paavo Vihanninjoki Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 14,5

17. Aleksi Heimonen Pylkönmäki  15,4

 

Pojat 5

 

 

60 m

 

 

1. Elias Poikonen Karstula14,1

2. Veeti Oikari Karstula 14,8

3. Feetu Hakmesaari Karstulan Kiva  15,3

4. Otto Peränen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 15,4

5. Alpo Sillantaus Helsinki  15,5

6. Mikael Pöntinen  Alajärvi  15,8

7. Onni Tarvainen Karstulan Kiva 16,6

8. Matias Parviainen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 17,1

9.  Lauri Talaskivi  Jyväskylä  17,1

10.  Sulo Järvinen  Jyväskylä  19,1

 

 

 

 

 

Pojat 4

 

 

40 m

 

 

1. Samuel Malinen Jyväskylä  10,1

2. Voitto Liimatainen  Ruutana 11,1

3.  Väinö Oikari Karstulan Kiva 11,5

4. Lassi Länkinen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 12,9

5.  Pietari Heimonen Pylkönmäki  30,2

 

 

 

 

Pojat 3

 

 

40 m

 

 

1. Antton Riihimäki  Uuraisten Urh.  15,5

2. Klaus Kallionsivu   Tampere  16,2

3. Sebastian Saxberg  Muurame  16,5

4. Petrus Lehtonen  Helsinki  17,4

5. Henri Hänninen  Laukaa  22,7

6. Jere Peränen  Espoo 24,3

7. Jose Pietiläinen Äänekoski 24,9

8. Oiva Päivärinta Jyväskylä  25,3

9. Noel Pietiläinen Tampere  30,3

10. Otto Tarvainen Karstulan Kiva 33,9

11. Kasper Lehtonen Helsinki  53,0

12. Adiel Keisanen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 54,7

13. Anton Poikolainen Jyväskylä  1.35,8

 

 

 

Tytöt 15

 

 

300 m

 

1. Lotta Tuikkanen  Kajaanin Kipinä  49,7

2. Emilia Malinen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 51,8

3. Netta Kallio Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 1.00,8

 

 

Keihäs

 

1. Netta Kallio Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 16,66

9,02     12,52   14,74  14,12   16,66   13,07

 

2. Aada Erämäki  Karstulan Kiva  16,38

14,64   12,68   14,52   15,62   14,47   16,38

 

3. Ella-Noora Huhtanen Karstulan Kiva  11,24

8,48   7,31   9,52   10,40  11,24   8,76

 

 

Pituus

 

 

1. Emilia Malinen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä  449

449     422    448    422

2,5        0,1     0,3    2,4

 

2. Riikka Sorri Pylkönmäen Yrittävä  407

-          407      402      -

1,9         1,0         1,6    0,9

 

3. Aada Erämäki  Karstulan Kiva 346

323    345     330     346

2,3       0,0      0,3     0,3

 

 

Korkeus

 

 

1. Riikka Sorri Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 140

125      130      135        140        145

-          o           o          xxo        xxx

 

2. Emilia Malinen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä  140

125     130       135      140        145

o          o           o         xxo        xxx

 

3. Aada Erämäki Karstulan Kiva   125

100      105      110       115       120      125      130

o           o          o           xo        o          xo        xxx

 

 

 

 

Tytöt 13

 

 

300 m

 

1. Riina Myllylä  Vantaan Triatlhon  53,2

2. Iida Sironen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä  54,6

3. Iiris Kuorinki  Äänekosken Urh. 1.00,1

 

 

Keihäs

 

1. Iiris Kuorinki Äänekosken Urh. 23,25

18,48   23,25   21,82   22,38   22,25   20,30

 

2. Iida Sironen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä  15,78

14,44   13,48   15,02   13,08     15,22    15,78

 

 

Pituus

 

1. Eevi Ylitalo  JKU  434

410       -       429      434

0,7      1,8      0,6        0,6

 

2. Iida Sironen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä  3,92

375         391      379          392

1,9           1,3       0,4          1,0

 

3. Iiris Kuorinki Äänekosken Urh.   324

313       324      321      297

1,8       2,3       1,1       3,2

 

 

 

Korkeus

 

 

1. Iida Sironen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä  120

95          100         105          110       115        120        125

o               o            o             o            o           xxo        -

 

 

 

Tytöt  11

 

100 m

 

1. Helmiina Malinen  Uurainen  16,2

2. Meea Oikari SaPu    16,4

3. Melissa Koritula  SLVantaa 16,8

4. Ruusa Paananen Keuruun Kisailiat   17,5

5. Veera Autio  Jyväskylä  17,8

6. Savanna Mäkinen Los Angeles USA 18,3

7. Liia Suurjoki  HKV  18,4

8. Essi Parkatti Skeitin Clup Turku  19,0

9. Elli Kestinmäki Ähtäri 19,5

10. Iina Pakkanen JKU  20,3

 

Pituus

1. Meea Oikari  SAPU   349

349   331   336   337

 

2. Ruusa Paananen Keurun Kisailjat 344

340   332   321   344

 

3. Liia Suurjoki  HKV  344

334   326   314    344

 

4. Sara Myllyntaus JKU  316

315   309    316   296

 

5. Veera Autio Jyväskylä  316

316   303   302   313

 

6. Lilja Löytömäki Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 304

283   295   304   282

 

7. Minja Järvinen   264

256   263   258   264

 

 

Korkeus

 

1. Liia Suurjoki  HKV 95

80    85    90    95     98

o      o      o     xo     xxx

 

 

Tytöt 9

 

100 m

 

1. Sara Myllyntaus  JKU   17,3

2. Vilma Kokkinen KIHO  17,5

3. Enni Vilander Karstula 18,6

4. Aliisa Arkko  Laukaan Urheilijat  19,0

4. Iina Parkatti Lieto  19,0

6. Emma Sironen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 19,0

7. Essi Pakkanen Jyväskylä  19,6

8. Elisa Hilditch Espoo  19,9

9. Minja Järvinen Jyväskylä  19,9

10. Aada Poikonen Kiva  20,1

11. Krista Parviainen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 21,2

12. Veera Viitanen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 21,6

13. Saaga Tulppo Vantaa  22,2

14. Anniina Löytömäki Soinin Sisu 24,8

 

 

Korkeus

 

1. Aliisa Arkko Laukaan urheilijat 98

80         85      90      95       98        100

o           xo       o      xxo      xo         xxx

 

 

2. Iina Parkatti  Lieto       90

80        85       90      95       98

o         o          o       xxx

 

 

 

 

Tytöt 7

 

 

 

60 m

 

1. Aino Lehtonen Jyväskylä   11,50

2. Ella Vesiaho Muuramen Yritys  12,5

3. Linda Hänninen Laukaa  12,8

4. Vilma Kortelainen Palokka 12,9

5. Hertta Järvinen   13,0

6. Leona Vander-Putter Hollanti/ Rovaniemi  13,2

7. Reetta Paananen  Keuruu  13,2

8. Tinja Vihanninjoki Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 13,2

9. Eeva Lehtonen Jyväskylä   13,5

10.Elisa Keskinen Kangasala 13,5

11. Vilma Länkinen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 13,8

12. Silja Autio Jyväskylä 14,8

13. Neea Pöntinen Alajärvi 15,5

 

 

 

 

 

Tytöt 5

 

 

60 m

 

 

1. Emilia Saariniemi Kiva  14,3

2. Noella Vander-Putter Hollanti/ Rovaniemi  14,5

3. Emma Mäkipää  Jyväskylä  14,6

4. Edith Tuovinen Karstula  15,3

5. Vanessa Pekkanen Jyväskylä  16,1

6. Amelia Keisanen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä  16,5

7. Senni Vaajasaari Siikainen 18,1

8. Adalmiina Vehviläinen  Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 18,8

 

 

 

Tytöt 4 v

 

 

 

40 m

 

1. Elsa Rosti Saarijärvi 10,6

2. Meea Pekkanen  Karstula 10,8

3. Jade Lehtonen Ähtäri  11,9

4. Taika Talvimyllylä  Vantaa 13,1

5. Viola Viitanen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 13,2

6. Aino Sillantaus Sapu   13,9

7. Alina Harju Sapu  14,7

8. Vivia Sironen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 14,7

9. Mirella Hännienn Vantaa 15,9

 

 

 

Tytöt 3

 

 

40 m

 

1.Vivian Virtanen Karstula 12,6

2. Kerttu Hautanen Pylkönmäen Yrittävä 16,5

3. Amillia Vallinneva    17,5

4. Marissa Nieminen  Saarijärvi 18,6

5. Aada Isoaho Karstula  32,40

6. Hertta Liimatainen Ruutana   33,6

7. Lyyti Kantalainen Keuruu  37,6

8. Iida Alapiha Saarijärvi  1.01,5

9. Taiga Lehtonen Ähtäri 1.09,5

 

 

 

Isät

 

300 m

1. Jaska Repo  Toijala 54,3

 

Miehet

Saappaan heitto

 

1. Tuomas Erkkilä  28,43

2. Tomi Hyökyvaara  26,89

3. Simo Kulju  Palokka 25,13

4. Jarkko Liimatainen Ruutana 23,70

5.Toni Viinikka Hirvikylän Rytke  23,65

6. Aki Kallionsivu  22,55

7. Herik Enke Palokka  21,80

8. Eero Mäkinen 21,40

9. Timo Jokinen Saarijärvi  20.47

10. Jukka Palomäki 20,22

11. Jani Löytömäki 19,89

12. Jyri Lehtonen 19,33

13. Urpo Päivärinta  17.72

14. Viljami Viitanen  15,87

15. Martti Ronkainen Toijala 11,11

 

 

 

Äidit

 

300 m

 

1. Sanna Myllylä Vantaan Trhialton 55,6

2. Minna Salonen Kiho  55,9

 

Naiset

Saappaan heitto

 

1. Katja Honkonen  19,80

2. Anneli Friman 16,58

3. Marjo Lamminsivu  15,95

4. Tiina Päivärinta Palokka 15,64

5. Sanna Kortelainen Palokka 14,96

6. Satu Honkonen  14.80

7. Tiina Löytömäki  14.49

8. Anna- Maija Liimatainen 12,82

9. Anita Päivärinta 12,42

10.Anna-Liisa Liimatainen 11,40

11. Sara Olappi  Italy 11,07

12. Seija Talaskivi  8,32

13. Lilja Löytömäki 6,92

Comments are closed.